CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR THREE THOUSAND FIVE HUNDRED SERVING OFFICER’S & CADETS IN THE INDIAN ARMED FORCES.


  •  Prateek Pandey BIT
  •  Himanshu Baswani BIT
  •  Manas Awasti BIT
  •  Abhishek Tomar BIT
  •  Shantanu Singhal BIT
  •  Zeeshan Khan BIT
  •  Vishal Dev Singh St. Thomas
  •  Rohit Nagar Army School (TWO SELECTIONS)
  •  Vinod Kumar Misra Army School
  •  Ishan Singh J.P.
  •  Awaneesh KVPRC
  •  Deepanshu Sheoran Dewan
  •  Pulkit Singh DMA-1
  •  Karan Sachdeva St.Mary
  •  Ashish Kumar Saxena MIET
  •  Shikhar Tandon KL International
  •  Vishal Solanki Godwin
  •  Vishal Chaudhary KVSRC
  •  Prateek Tomar KVSRC
  •  Ankur Rawat RIMC
  •  Ankur KV
  •  Sonu Army School
  •  Himanshu Verma Vidya College
  •  Amitosh BIT
  •  Rifleman Brijlal Sandhu 14,JAK RIF
  •  Rajeev Kumar ENGR. REGT
  •  Mohita Malhotra Meerut College
  •  Deepika Singh KV Kanpur
  •  Aprajita KV Agra
  •  Zuben Nandan Tyagi BIT
  •  Disha Tiwari BIT (TWO SELECTIONS)
  •  Kapil Kumar Rana Ambala
  •  Rahul Verma IIMT
  •  Pankaj Sethi Mgmt
  •  Rishabh Dewan
  •  Rachit Kot DPS
  •  Benny G 512 AD, Missile Regt
  •  TA Ishan Ghale 99, Field Regt.
  •  Lalit Kumar Jalandhar
  •  Gaurav Sharma AFCAT ? FTS
  •  Kripal Chaudhary Engg College Jaipur
  •  Ashutosh Dixit Dewan
  •  Dhananjay Singh Army School (TWO SELECTIONS)
  •  Gaurav Bhatti Air Force
  •  Saksham Tyagi MPS
  •  Anjali Tyagi OTA
  •  Tushar Sharma UES ? 2012
  •  Ashutosh Sharma ACC
  •  Shantanu Talwar AF-CAT
  •  Hav Ranjeet Singh ACC
  •  Hav Dinesh Bhardwaj SCO
  •  Ajay Pratap AFCAT (FOUR SELECTIONS)
  •  Himanshu Verma AFCAT
  •  Nishant Roy AFCAT
  •  Kusagra Kaushik AFCAT
  •  SOVIT GUSAIN TES GAYA
  •  KARUN KUMAR NDA 128
  •  MANVENDRA PRATAP AIR FORCE
  •  Ravi Prakash Singh TGC ENTRY
  •  Sankalp Sharma NDA 128
  •  Pushpendra Singh NDA 128
  •  Ashwani Singh OTA
  •  Dr. Mukesh RVC
  •  Ankita Khatri OTA
  •  Praveen Kumar Bohra TGC ENTRY
  •  Chetan Singh Chauhan IMA 133
  •  Ankit Singh Poonia IMA 133
  •  Adeep Singh Yadav IMA 133
  •  Siddharth Shukla TGC
  •  Geetika Saxena Coast-Guard
  •  Kamlendra Singh NDA (AF)
  •  Chirag Vashishth NDA (Army)
  •  Shubham Malik NDA (AF)
  •  Hav/AEC Tuffail Mohd. SCO (31)
  •  Swati Ujjwal OTA
  •  Nidhi Verma OTA
  •  Ram Naresh Yadav TES
  •  Tarun Sachdeva
  •  Nidhi Chauhan OTA (NCC) 11 SSB ALLAHABAD JAN 2013
  •  Sakshi Sharma OTA 11 SSB ALLAHABAD JAN 2013
  •  Mansi OTA 18 SSB ALLAHABAD JAN 2013
  •  Pallavi Gautam OTA 18 SSB ALLAHABAD JAN 2013
  •  Anmol Gupta Flying 2 SSB MYSORE JAN 2013
  •  Suraj Gaur OTA 11 SSB ALLAHABAD
  •  Suraj Gaur, B-79, Defence Enclave, Meerut 11 SSB 9999177327
  •   Ankit Khajuria, 285 B1 Line, Mall Road, Meerut Cantt, Meerut (OTA) 9456260687
  •  Nidhi Chauhan 106, Jagriti Vihar, Meerut 11 SSB Allahabad, 9759583251
  •  Anmol Gupta, 76 Suncity Colony Roorkee Road, Meerut, 2AFSB, 9808176850
  •  Abhimanyu Jaiswal, H. No.-68, Devi Nagar, Suraj Kund Road, Meerut, 7520084174
  •  Gaurav Kumar Ahlawat, H. No. 3, Vill – Bhainsi, Tehsil – Khatauli, Distt – Muzaffarnagar, (1AFSB) 9582997397
  •  Tannu Awasthi, H. No. 77, Yadgarpur, Kila Road, Meerut, 24 SSB (Banglare) SSC-39 (Tech) Phone No. 9760001235
  •  Milind Kumar, H. No. 118, Kristina Colony, Anoop Nagar, Fazalpur, Meerut UPSC Roll NO. 036859, NDA 89, Chest No. 23 9456450841
  •  Nidhi Chauhan 106, Jagriti Vihar, Meerut 1 AFSB, Dehradun (2nd Selection), 9759583251
  •  Vishal Sharma, 22 SSB (Bhopal) NDA
  •  Ayush, 22 SSB (Bhopal) NDA
  •  Aadhar Vishnoi, 20 SSB (Bhopal) NDA
  •  Shubham Wadhwa, 34 SSB (Allahabad) NDA
  •  Ankita Khatri, 1 AFSB, Dehradun (AFCAT)
  •  Mansi, 11 SSB (Technical), Allahabad
  •  Chauhan (AF) 11 SSB, Allahabad (DE)
  •  Indu Tyagi 34 SSB
  •  Arvind (CDS)
  •  Saurabh Pandey (NDA)
  •  Jitendra Singh Rathore (SCO), 168 Field Regt.
  •  Sumit Bhatt (TES)
  •  Anchal Yadav (AFCAT)
  •  Lehar Singhal (UES) NAVY
  •  Chirag Agarwal (TGC)
  •  Somesh Sharma (TGC)
  •  Arvind Kumar Sharma (OTA)
  •  Gaurav Kumar (OTA)
  •  Indu Tyagi (OTA)
  •  Saurabh Pandey (NDA)
  •  Kunal Kumar (CDS)
  •  Harshit Pundir (NDA)
  •  Pushpendra (NDA)
  •  Pushpendra Kumar (NDA)
  •  Aditya Singh (TES)
  •  Rajat Aran (CDS)
  •  Ravi Shankar Joshi (NDA)
  •  Ashish (NDA)